Meet Last Year's Team!

These are the people who made last year's Dolphin Show, Ragtime come to life the most magnificent and magical way!

Executive Board

Executive Producers: Michael Kelleher and Prateek Singh

Directors of Community Development: Cairo Dye and Casey Norlin

Director of Development: Lucy Farnsworth

Director of Events: Casey Watson

Director of Finance: Bradley Smith

Director of Marketing: Jonathan Gelb

Production Managers: Austin Manross and Abigail Doermann

Artistic Team

Scenic Designer: Jessie Baldinger

Technical Directors: Emily Koller and Noah Watkins

Scenic Painter: Marley Smith

Team Set: Shannon Campbell

Lighting Designer: Nathan Selinger

Master Electrician: Sam Van Loon

Associate Master Electrician: Benji Solomon

Costume Designer: Nina Wallrafen

Sound Designer: Isadora Lowe Porte

Sound Engineer: Joshua Fields

Assistant Sound Engineer:

Properties Designer: Maddie Hong

Hair/Make-up Designers: Bryana Barry and Allyson Snyder

Rehearsal Room

Director: Michael Herwitz

Assistant Director: Isabel Perry

Stage Manager: Emma Franklin

Music Supervisor: Noah Landis

Music Director: Bryan Eng

Choreographer: Tucker DeGregory

Fight Choreographer: Cary Jones

Dramaturg: Pauline Moll

Business Team

Community Development

First Year Experience Director: Stavros Agorakis

Community Education Director: Melissa Cagan

Wellness Chairs:Robyn Kimmel and Nate Smith

Kickoff Coordinator: Jenna Levine

House Manager: Sara Saltzer

Community Secretary: Dana Sussman

Bonding Coordinator: Nico Miller

Study Guide: Maddie Rostami

Marketing

Graphic Designer: Alex Schneidman

Advertising Coordinator: Jane Emma Barnett

Sales and Promotions Coordinator: Andrew Harlan

Newsletter Coordinator: Rachel Holtzman

Outreach and Public Relations Coordinator: Katia Podtynov

Social Media Coordinator: Brooks Whitlock

Videographer: Noah Frick-Alofs

Web Designer: Liza Alrutz

Development

Alumni Relations Coordinator: Josh Krivan

Corporate Relations Coordinator: Leo Jared Scheck

Fundraising: Griffin Johnston

Events

Events Associate: Jamie Joeyen-Waldorf

Alumni Weekend Coordinator: Rachel Reizburg

Captain's Ball Coordinator: Lydia Hartman

[Insert Musical Here] Producer: Andrea Canizares-Fernandez

Rock Show Producer: Andrew Resitieri

Alumni Events Coordinator: Carly Mazer

Internal Events Coordinators: Morgan Reilly and Chris Lanham